Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises
Best Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises
If you're comparing Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh, these are the options most travelers end up shortlisting.
Sunset Cruise-Freeflow Beers, Sodas & BBQ Buffet
Sunset & Evening Dinner Cruise With One Way Free Pick Up
Mekong Sunset Dinner Cruise with Live Music
Phnom Penh Sunset Cruise with Unlimited Beer & BBQ Buffet
Sunset Cruise Unlimited BBQ Buffet, Cold Beers, Soft Drinks*
Cheapest Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises
There's no need to overspend. Among these Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh, prices start at just 10 USD, with Sunset Cruise-Unlimited Beers-Sodas-BBQ buffet-Fruit platter leading the way.
Sunset Cruise-Unlimited Beers-Sodas-BBQ buffet-Fruit platter
Sunset Cruise Unlimited BBQ Buffet, Cold Beers, Soft Drinks*
Phnom Penh Sunset Cruise with Unlimited Beer & BBQ Buffet
Sunset Cruise-Unlimited Beers-Sodas-BBQ buffet-Fruit platter
Phnom Penh Sunset Cruise with Unlimited Beer & BBQ Buffet
Highest Rated Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises
When you look at the full range of feedback, these Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh naturally sit among the highest-rated choices.
Phnom Penh sightseeing bus ticket + Mekong cruise combo ticket
Dinner Cruise on the Mekong & Tonle Sap
Mekong Sunset Dinner Cruise with Live Music
Mekong Silk Island Cruise – Unlimited Beer, Soft Drinks & Fresh Fruit Platter
Sunset & Evening Dinner Cruise With One Way Free Pick Up
Most Popular Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises
These are the most talked-about Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh, accounting for 80% of all reviews across this selection.
Sunset Cruise-Freeflow Beers, Sodas & BBQ Buffet
Sunset & Evening Dinner Cruise With One Way Free Pick Up
Mekong Sunset Dinner Cruise with Live Music
Phnom Penh Sunset Cruise with Unlimited Beer & BBQ Buffet
Sunset Cruise Unlimited BBQ Buffet, Cold Beers, Soft Drinks*
Luxury Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises
The premium pricing comes from a clear trade-off: these Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh reduce group sizes and increase exclusivity for a more refined experience.
Mekong Silk Island Cruise – Unlimited Beer, Soft Drinks & Fresh Fruit Platter
Mekong Silk Island Cruise – Unlimited Beer, Soft Drinks & Fresh Fruit Platter
Dinner 4-course Mekong River cruise with Kanika Boat
Dinner Cruise on the Mekong & Tonle Sap
Sunset Cruise-Freeflow Beers, Sodas & BBQ Buffet
Short Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises
Ideal for flexible travel plans, Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh like these give you the core experience while leaving plenty of room in your day.
Phnom Penh Sunset Cruise with Unlimited Beer & BBQ Buffet
Sunset Cruise-Freeflow Beers, Sodas & BBQ Buffet
Sunset Cruise Unlimited BBQ Buffet, Cold Beers, Soft Drinks*
Phnom Penh Sunset Cruise with Unlimited Beer & BBQ Buffet
Sunset Cruise-Unlimited Beers-Sodas-BBQ buffet-Fruit platter
All Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises
This page brings together the widest selection of Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises from across the market, giving you one place to compare every available option before booking. Use the filters below to quickly narrow the list and find the experience that suits you best.
Show filters
FAQs Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh

Which Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh is the most popular?

What is the top-rated Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh?

What is the cheapest Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh?

How much does a Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh cost on average?

How much does a Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh cost?

How long does Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises last?

What other experiences are commonly combined with Dinner Cruises in Phnom Penh?
Comparing Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises choices across travel platforms
A quick look at what Getyourguide, Viator, and Booking offer for Dinner Cruises from Phnom Penh, including available options, pricing, and their most popular tours.
Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Getyourguide
Getyourguide leads on price, variety, and popularity for Dinner Cruises: its cheapest option starts from 9 USD, it lists 6 tours, and it has collected 1,860 reviews. Average price sits around 15 USD. Duration ranges from 1 hours 30 minutes to 5 hours.
What are the most popular Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Getyourguide?
What are the cheapest Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Getyourguide?
Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Viator
Viator is the cheapest option for Dinner Cruises, with tours starting from 9 USD. Average price sits around 19 USD. Duration ranges from 1 hours 30 minutes to 4 hours.
What are the most popular Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Viator?
What are the cheapest Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Viator?
Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Booking
Booking is the cheapest option for Dinner Cruises, with tours starting from 9 USD. Average price sits around 26 USD. Duration ranges from 1 hours to 4 hours.
What are the most popular Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Booking?
What are the cheapest Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Booking?
Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Klook
Klook offers a balanced mix of Dinner Cruises tours, with 2 options and 101 reviews. Average price sits around 19 USD.
What are the most popular Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Klook?
What are the cheapest Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Klook?
Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Trip
Trip offers a balanced mix of Dinner Cruises tours, with 1 options and 57 reviews. Average price sits around 10 USD. Duration ranges from 24 hours to 24 hours.
What are the most popular Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Trip?
What are the cheapest Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises by Trip?
Phnom Penh ranks among the top destinations for Dinner Cruises in Cambodia
Phnom Penh is one of the top destinations for Dinner Cruises in Cambodia, offering 18 tours backed by 2,834 traveler reviews and an average rating of 4.4.
| Destination | Dinner Cruises | Reviews | Rating | Price Range | Top 3 Dinner Cruises |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 3,894 | 4.5 | 15 USD - 210 USD | ||
|
Phnom Penh Dinner Cruises
|
18 | 2,834 | 4.4 | 9 USD - 60 USD |
More attractions in Phnom Penh
Find even more ways to experience Phnom Penh through these attractions.
More activities in Phnom Penh
Looking to experience a different side of Phnom Penh? Browse more activities.
More destinations in Cambodia
Every destination offers something different. Explore more places across Cambodia and find your next stop.